Home :: New Awaiting Classification :: Temp6 :: Cisco GBIC MGBLH1 GE / LC LH / SFP 1310nm, up to 40km P/N MGBLH1

Cisco GBIC MGBLH1 GE / LC LH / SFP 1310nm, up to 40km P/N MGBLH1

Cisco GBIC MGBLH1 GE / LC LH / SFP 1310nm, up to 40km P/N MGBLH1
SKU
186754
Weight
0.07 KG
Part Number
MGBLH1
EAN/UPC
4260039342748
Condition
New
Availability
BackOrdered Item
Market price:
£300.06
Our price:
£206.99
31%

including UK VAT 20.00 % ( £34.50 )
Qty

 

0 other shopper(s) have this item in their basket.

Don't miss out!
Cisco Cisco GBIC MGBLH1 GE / LC LH / SFP 1310nm, up to 40km MGBLH1
Makita Impact Wrench 6952J 6952J
£317.71
Sandisk Ultra 128GB, USB stick SDCZ48-128G-U46
£46.19
Microsoft MS Win 2016 Svr Standard 24Core SB UK P73-07132
£1162.81
PLAYMOBIL 9121 - Dino baby in the egg
£7.40
Hag MB Flex S-III WA bk H-SBVNTV- <15KG P/N 7246
£59.10
ASM Yamatai DOW0007DOW0007
£52.43
CableMod Magreenetic LED Strip RGB KIT 30cmCM-LED-15-M30KRGB-RK
£32.18
Ty Baby Cherish, Koala M 71820137182013
£13.30

Product rating

 
The website uses cookies to allow us to better understand how the site is used. By continuing to use this site, you consent to this policy. Click to learn more.